Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
GirlsRunFast 5K/10K/Challenge
Tempe, AZ
About
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2017
2016
2015
Race:
10K
5K
Challenge - 10K Times
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
8 & Under
9 to 10
11 - 13
14 - 17
18 - 24
25 - 29
30 - 34
35 - 39
40 - 44
45 - 49
50 - 54
55 - 59
60 - 64
65 - 69
70 - 74
75 & Over
No Age Listed
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5K Overall Females
1st
5720
Aranea Dunckley
00:22:16
7:10/mile
14
F
1
2nd
5655
Jennifer Mcmahon
00:23:08
7:27/mile
14
F
2
3rd
5719
Erika Driver-Dunckley
00:23:31
7:35/mile
44
F
3
5K Female 8 & Under
1st
5771
Rory Rardin
00:42:43
13:46/mile
7
F
46
2nd
5645
Olive Backstrom
00:46:16
14:55/mile
5
F
56
5K Female 9 to 10
1st
5721
Evangeline Dunckley
00:24:22
7:51/mile
10
F
5
2nd
5722
Kalli Downing
00:26:45
8:37/mile
9
F
8
3rd
5727
Kalyn Mcleod
00:34:57
11:16/mile
10
F
29
5K Female 14 - 17
1st
5720
Aranea Dunckley
00:22:16
7:10/mile
14
F
1
2nd
5655
Jennifer Mcmahon
00:23:08
7:27/mile
14
F
2
5K Female 18 - 24
1st
5761
Kaila Allen
00:24:37
7:56/mile
23
F
6
2nd
5654
Alicia Derr
00:34:41
11:11/mile
18
F
28
5K Female 25 - 29
1st
5637
Nadia Worden
00:24:05
7:45/mile
29
F
4
2nd
5764
Mary O'Neill
00:44:47
14:26/mile
28
F
51
3rd
5726
Stephanie Loski
00:55:34
17:55/mile
27
F
66
5K Female 30 - 34
1st
5769
Daniela Estrada
00:28:42
9:15/mile
33
F
13
2nd
5755
Emily Schwartz
00:32:16
10:24/mile
32
F
18
3rd
5642
Christina Long
00:45:28
14:39/mile
34
F
54
5K Female 35 - 39
1st
5759
Stephanie Sander
00:31:10
10:02/mile
36
F
16
2nd
5659
Bobbie Kohl
00:32:23
10:26/mile
36
F
22
3rd
5766
Marcela Quiroz
00:33:10
10:41/mile
38
F
25
5K Female 40 - 44
1st
5719
Erika Driver-Dunckley
00:23:31
7:35/mile
44
F
3
2nd
5778
Karin Grunden
00:25:38
8:15/mile
43
F
7
3rd
5723
Kristi Downing
00:26:50
8:39/mile
42
F
10
5K Female 45 - 49
1st
5768
Stephane Major
00:26:48
8:38/mile
48
F
9
2nd
5760
Kim Cannon
00:29:53
9:38/mile
46
F
14
3rd
5773
Anna Casillas
00:32:02
10:19/mile
45
F
17
5K Female 50 - 54
1st
5736
Emily Hensley
00:27:25
8:50/mile
54
F
11
2nd
5738
Penny Craft
00:28:26
9:10/mile
52
F
12
3rd
5765
Kimberly Brown
00:32:17
10:24/mile
52
F
19
5K Female 55 - 59
1st
5754
Denise Anderer
00:32:21
10:25/mile
58
F
20
2nd
5638
Holly Deoliviera
00:39:33
12:45/mile
58
F
39
3rd
5635
Tracy Spellacy
00:45:13
14:35/mile
56
F
53
5K Female 60 - 64
1st
5729
Diane Himebaugh
00:33:20
10:45/mile
61
F
26
5K Female 65 - 69
1st
5735
Etta Nevel
00:32:23
10:26/mile
65
F
21
2nd
5752
Deborah Coulter
00:41:30
13:22/mile
67
F
43
3rd
5753
Carol Stevens
00:48:08
15:31/mile
65
F
58
5K Female 70 - 74
1st
5717
Donna Pfeffer
00:34:19
11:03/mile
72
F
27
2nd
5718
Carol Nodar
00:51:00
16:26/mile
70
F
63